6.2
Based on 19 reviews

Peter Pan Resort

Peter Pan Resort Patong is a 3-star accommodation set a 10-minute walk of Patong Boxing Stadium. The suburban hotel facilities include free self parking, an outdoor swimming pool and a restaurant.

Situated in Nanai Road district, the hotel is located close to Jungceylon Mall. Night Market Patong is within walking distance of this accommodation, while Phuket airport is 25 miles from it. Guests of the property can get to the 600-seat theatre "Phuket Simon Cabaret" in about 15 minutes of walking.

This Patong property features 20 non-smoking rooms, some of which comprise a patio and a balcony. They are appointed with a couch, and also feature a mini fridge bar. Some units feature views of the city.

A cooked-to-order breakfast is served every morning in the restaurant. You may walk 5 minutes to Chicken's Blue or eat by Ansino Bukit Restaurant, located in 950 feet away. To airport 150 b bus stop is at a distance of within 5 minutes' stroll from Peter Pan Resort.

Book Peter Pan Patong

General information

Contact information

41 Soi Nanai 2, Patong, Thailand;

Peter Pan reservations available at 'rooms'

Peter Pan phone number isn't available on our site, if you want to call Peter Pan visit site of a hotel

Peter Pan Location

 41 Soi Nanai 2, Patong, Thailand

Peter Pan Resort Deals

6.2 logo

Review score

Based on 19 reviews

logo

Write a quick review

Your rating

(/10)
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid email address

Main Features

Wi-Fi

Peter Pan Amenities

  • General

    Wi-Fi
  • Room Amenities

    Mini-bar
  • AM/FM alarm clock

Peter Pan Offers

Rooms

Frequently asked questions

  • A room in Peter Pan Resort costs approximately $26.
  • It will take you a 15-minute walk to get from Peter Pan to the city centre.
  • The closest airport is Phuket and it is placed within 25 miles from Peter Pan Resort Patong.
  • Popular spots near Peter Pan Resort include Phuket Simon Cabaret, Patong Boxing Stadium, Paradise Complex Patong, among others.
  • Restaurants near Peter Pan Resort Patong include Chicken's Blue and Ansino Bukit Restaurant.
  • Peter Pan Resort has such facilities as free self parking, a patio and a swimming pool.
  • Some rooms of Peter Pan Resort Patong welcome guests with climate control, Wi-Fi and multi-channel television.
  • At Peter Pan check-in is open after 7 AM, and check-out is until 12 PM.